STARTLISTE

IDJménoPříjmeníTEAM/městoKategorieTraťPlatba
1DušanPresslSKP Styl LitoměřiceLM475zaplaceno
2PetrČuchalMMB TřebeniceLM375zaplaceno
3LuděkJamborAlltraining.czLM575zaplaceno
4PavelŠípneuvedenoLM275nezaplaceno
5JosefŠklíbaLovosiceLM375zaplaceno
6PavelHenzlCyklo City LovosiceLM475zaplaceno
7PetrHejnaKamýkLM575zaplaceno
8JanMusilSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 MTB LIBERECMM445nezaplaceno
9OndřejŠafářHowak ProLM475zaplaceno
10RomanBaranCK Vinohradské šlapkyMM345nezaplaceno
11MichalJaklMullerMM245zaplaceno
12JiříPecánekMMB TřebeniceLM375 zaplaceno
13PetrHulínMonty teamMM445nezaplaceno
14PavelRingelMonty teamMM445nezaplaceno
15DavidRusňákRumová rezerva TisáLM475nezaplaceno
16JanaPuhalováČistý sportMW45zaplaceno
17JanLiškaBorci na konciMM345zaplaceno
18HanaKorečkováHKMW45zaplaceno
19MilanBérBike-team LitoměřiceLM575zaplaceno
20PetrMartykánFlamengoLM375zaplaceno
21MiroslavStuchlýBVE TřebeniceLM475zaplaceno
22DavidVečeraDVMM345zaplaceno
23OndřejBartošDVMM245zaplaceno
24KarelPražákDVMM345nezaplaceno
25PetrWentBmwlovoMM345zaplaceno
26LukášKyndlBike Tuning Team RudnáLM275zaplaceno
27JanŠlechtaLitoměřiceMM345zaplaceno
28PetrKodešLitoměřiceMM445zaplaceno
29JakubZbránekGolemMM345zaplaceno
30ZuzanaDlouháDlouhániMW45zaplaceno
31PetrVokounKL sport DěčínMM445zaplaceno
32PetrVokounKL sport DěčínMM245zaplaceno
33JakubJánskýUnhošťMM245zaplaceno
34RadekSemelkaČeská LípaMM345zaplaceno
35HynekŘehořPUREMM345zaplaceno
36PetrTourekPetr TourekMM445nezaplaceno
37DavidPavlíčekELEVEN MERCEDES MITASMM245zaplaceno
38JiříKuntošSiřejoviceLM475zaplaceno
39MilanDrábikSiřejoviceLM475nezaplaceno
40ReginaMarundeFi'zi:k TeamLW75nezaplaceno
41SebastianFiedlerFi'zi:k TeamLM375nezaplaceno
42JanVilikusDěčínLM475zaplaceno
43JiříHájekDěčínMM445zaplaceno
44LukášKrobBTT LibochoviceLM475nezaplaceno
45Marek BušekBTT LibochoviceLM475zaplaceno
46RadekSemelkaČeská LípaMM345nezaplaceno
47MarekHrebinkaBTT LibochoviceLM475nezaplaceno
48PřemyslRousKRK LitoměřiceLM475nezaplaceno
49VítJindřichKoloshop.czMM345zaplaceno
50Tomáš RadičKoloshop TEAMMM345nezaplaceno
51JaroslavPetrusCK 1967 Česká KameniceMM145zaplaceno
52MarianLohynskýBMW LovoMM345nezaplaceno
53AlešNovotnýOlomoucký cyklistický klubLM375nezaplaceno
54Jiří CharuzaKCL Kooperativa SvijanyLM475zaplaceno
55JiříUlbrichLinde Czech Cycling TeamMM545zaplaceno
56DanielNosekGood Time´s Cyklo Team DěčínMM345zaplaceno
57LadislavVěchetČeská LípaMM445zaplaceno
58ZbyněkŘíhaBTT LibochoviceLM275nezaplaceno
59RomanŠnaidaufVelemínLM475zaplaceno
60PavelOndřichLitoměřiceMM345zaplaceno
61JanHlaváčekNilfisk ALTOMM245nezaplaceno
62JanMasařSTARK Cycling TeamMM345zaplaceno
63ZdeněkPincMMB TřebeniceLM275nezaplaceno
64DavidZnojKošťálov - podhradíMM445zaplaceno
65RadekKadlecBTT LibochoviceLM275nezaplaceno
66Jan KrátkýMMB TřebeniceLM375zaplaceno
67StanislavKozákBikepoint RoudniceMM475zaplaceno
68TomášTschakertBike-team LitoměřiceLM375zaplaceno
69MartinBlažekBike Tuning Team RudnáMM245zaplaceno
70LukášVacekKoloshop Team TepliceMM245zaplaceno
71OndřejKrobBTT LibochoviceLM475nezaplaceno
72JanBokMMB TřebeniceLM575zaplaceno
73MichalKřížÚstí nad LabemLM475zaplaceno
74LukášČechuraMilešovLM375zaplaceno
75DavidBenešJenčiceMM145zaplaceno
76JiříBenešSK JenčiceLM475zaplaceno
77DavidŠvehlaVELO KrupkaLM375nezaplaceno
78MilanKlupákMMB TřebeniceLM575nezaplaceno
79PavelPršalaCube bike oneMM345zaplaceno
80PetrJandaKomikoniLM375zaplaceno
81Pavel HoráčekSahara VedomiceMM445zaplaceno
82AntonínKolářAuthor Sedláček PříbramMM545nezaplaceno
83ZdeněkVeberSámLM375zaplaceno
84JanPecánekMMB TřebeniceLM475zaplaceno
85JosefDymákČKMM245nezaplaceno
86NikolaStankoZFP GROUPMM345zaplaceno
87JanŽivnůstkaLitoměřiceMM245zaplaceno
88RadekZelenkaSokol Jamné nad OrlicíLM375zaplaceno
89MichalMatoušekKL sport mostLM475nezaplaceno
90BobPecharBike-point Roudnice n.L.LM475nezaplaceno
91MatějZahálkaSKC TUFO ProstějovLM275nezaplaceno
92RadekMacháčekDVMM245zaplaceno
93JanBurešCK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN-CYKLO CITYLM375zaplaceno
94VojtaMarvanHnízdil TeamLM275nezaplaceno
95PetrKawinekÚstí nad LabemMM345nezaplaceno
96JanKrušinaBEZLM375zaplaceno
97FrantišekKleckerFUNBIKE Team ÚLLM475nezaplaceno
98Martin SmíšekPraha 6MM445zaplaceno
99PavelŘíhaBTT LibochoviceLM375zaplaceno
100DanielaDariusováDěčínMW45zaplaceno
101JanOberreiterČernobílí tygřiK 9-128zaplaceno
102LeošPilnajLibouchecLM475zaplaceno
103JaroslavPangerlŘepniceMM345zaplaceno
104MartinNikodýmVARNSDORFLM375zaplaceno
105TomášObrBodyID.comLM375nezaplaceno
106HelenaStankováZFP GROUPK 6-88zaplaceno
107JanBřešťanneuvedenoLM475nezaplaceno
108JosefCihlářStone bikersMM545zaplaceno
109PetrGertnerVAZOUNIMM445zaplaceno
110RadekŠťastnýZinkPowerLM475zaplaceno
111MichalBeranLTMLM375zaplaceno
112TomášBeránekCyklo City LovosiceMM445zaplaceno
113PřemyslStratilČeská LípaMM445zaplaceno
114Lukáš LenderDraciK 9-128zaplaceno
115Jan MlčákneuvedenoMM245nezaplaceno
116RomanChromýPRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKEMM445zaplaceno
117JanHlavatýBicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad LabemMM145nezaplaceno
118Ondřej HlavatýBicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem
MM245zaplaceno
119JiříOttaJ&K company FTNRLM275nezaplaceno
120OndřejHofmanPRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKELM375zaplaceno
121JanSvobodaBicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad LabemMM245zaplaceno
122VáclavPudilHostiviceMM545nezaplaceno
123AntonínHodrPRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKELM275zaplaceno
124JindřichStudničnýStudničnýMM345zaplaceno
125MatoušHrubýÚstí nad LabemMM145zaplaceno
126Milan RudolfVazouniMM445zaplaceno
127AlešBublaHorejsek TýmMM345nezaplaceno
128PetrJeřábekHorejsek TýmMM345nezaplaceno
129ViktorJenšovskýHorejsek TýmMM345nezaplaceno
130PetrMatoušekHorejsek TýmMM245nezaplaceno
131Petr VyšataHorejsek TýmMM245nezaplaceno
132JiříSuchýHorejsek TýmMM245nezaplaceno
133JiříObhlídalHorejsek TýmMM545nezaplaceno
134RenéHorejsekHorejsek TýmMM445nezaplaceno
135AlešVondrákHorejsek TýmMM445nezaplaceno
136JanPintoflHorejsek TýmMM545nezaplaceno
137JiříMizeraHorejsek TýmMM345nezaplaceno
138JanKrpešHorejsek TýmMM345nezaplaceno
139JiříRummlHorejsek TýmMM445nezaplaceno
140JiříMikalaHorejsek TýmMM545nezaplaceno
141MartaMeškováHorejsek TýmMW45nezaplaceno
142IvanaRummlováHorejsek TýmMW45nezaplaceno
143PavelKoubekHorejsek TýmMM445nezaplaceno
144JanaPetržílkováHorejsek TýmMW45nezaplaceno
145JanBeránekELA LITVÍNOVLM275nezaplaceno
146LukášMalýBike-point Roudnice n.L.LM375zaplaceno
147RadekVaněkRoudnice n.L.MM445zaplaceno
148JiříRokošNížebohyMM545zaplaceno
149TomášLízlSámMM345zaplaceno
150TomášHavlíčekBTT LibochoviceLM275zaplaceno
151KarelKolpekContinentalLM375zaplaceno
152Tomáš VagenknechtbeMANIAXLM375zaplaceno
153JaromírŠolcCykloPORGMM145zaplaceno
154JanČapekBikeklimaLM375zaplaceno
155JaroslavŠormaBohušovice nad OhříLM375nezaplaceno
156LadislavRosypalMMB Třebenice
LM375nezaplaceno
157DenisKogejBikestrikeMM145nezaplaceno
158JaroslavHrubýKL sport MostLM575nezaplaceno
159TamaraKučerováKoloshop TeamLW75nezaplaceno
160LukášChalupeckýKoloshop TeamLM475nezaplaceno
161TomášKordíkExplosiw Bike TeamMM245nezaplaceno
162KonstantinBönischWeifaMM245nezaplaceno